#UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 58 #Robert Whittaker #Ikram Aliskerov #Alexander Volkov #UFC 300 #Sergei Pavlovich #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ESPN 57 #Shara Magomedov #Antonio Trocoli #PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season #UFC 301 #PFL 6: 2024 Regular Season #UFC 294 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady

Brian Wilkinson


Brian Wilkinson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Wilkinson
Nickname: The Dread Pirate
Date of Birth: August 16, 1984 (age 39)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oakland, California, United States
Hometown: Oakland, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pacific Ring Sports
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Conquer Fighting Championships

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Steve Gruber CFC 4 - Conquer Fighting Championships 4
Jun 24, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:46
Win Nick Sperling KOTC - Crunch Time
Mar 18, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 4:41
Win Jeff Thornton KOTC - Unchallenged
Oct 08, 2016
TKO (Knee Injury) 1 3:04
Win Daniel Dustin Moore CFC - Conquer Fighting Championships 2
Apr 30, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:47
Loss Anthony Do Arise FC - Arise Fighting Championships
Nov 14, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights