#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Magomed Ankalayev #Georges St. Pierre #Ion Cutelaba #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #UFC 229 #Dustin Poirier #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 249 #Nate Diaz #Rafael dos Anjos

Biekemulati Nulijiao

  • 2 fights
  • 13 views


Biekemulati Nulijiao
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Biekemulati
Last Name: Nulijiao
Nickname: Murad
Date of Birth: February 20, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tianjin, China
Hometown: Tianjin, China
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Da Cheng Wu Yi Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Superstar Fight (China)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Sung-Su Lee Superstar Fight 2 - China vs. Japan
Apr 16, 2016
TKO 2 TBD
Loss Jia Wen Ma One Championship 28 - Dynasty of Champions 2
Jun 20, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 2:06
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights