#UFC Fight Night 192 #Bellator 266 #Anthony Smith #Conor McGregor #UFC 266 #Yoel Romero #Devin Clark #Dillon Danis #Ion Cutelaba #Ryan Spann #Nick Diaz #Canelo vs. Plant #Phil Davis #Joaquin Buckley #Antonio Arroyo #Caleb Plant #Robbie Lawler #Tito Ortiz #Georges St. Pierre #Chael Sonnen

Bibert Tumenov

  • 12 fights
  • 33 views

Bibert Tumenov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 10 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bibert
Last Name: Tumenov
Nickname: Headhunter
Date of Birth: April 15, 1997 (age 24)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Babugent, Kabardino-Balkaria, Russia
Hometown: Babugent, Kabardino-Balkaria, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bastion
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ACA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Islam Omarov ACA 120 - Froes vs. Khasbulaev
Mar 26, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alexey Polpudnikov ACA 115 - Absolute Championship Akhmat
Dec 12, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 2:49
Win Alexander Matmuratov ACA 106 - Absolute Championship Akhmat
Mar 24, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kyle Reyes ACA 104 - Goncharov vs. Vakhaev
Feb 21, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 2:36
Win Amirbek Uulu Kushtarbek BYE 9 - Yasaev vs. Yarogiev
Aug 24, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 1:09
Loss Timur Khizriev BYE 8 - Grand-Prix Berkut Finals
Mar 23, 2019
Unanimous decision 5 5:00
Win Bakbergen Usonov BYE 7 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix Semifinals
Dec 22, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Zygimantas Ramaska BYE 5 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Quarterfinals 1
Jul 22, 2018
TKO (Punch to the Body) 1 2:04
Win Andranik Hovsepian BYE 2 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 2
Apr 15, 2018
KO (Punch) 1 2:16
Win Muratbek Kasimbay FNG - Fight Nights Global 72
Aug 24, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Sergey Saschenko Plazza FC 4 - Avdal vs. Shaov
May 20, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 0:12
Win Artur Mamuev Plazza FC - In Memory of Aslan Hatuhov
Jan 28, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:58
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos