MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Rizin 7 #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #GSP #Quinton Jackson #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping

  • 10 fights
  • 279 views

Benito Tavares Cavalcante
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Benito
Last Name: Tavares Cavalcante
Nickname: Macapa
Date of Birth: November 01, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Macapa, Amapa Brazil
Hometown: Macapa, Amapa Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chico Bala
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights