#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Gerald Meerschaert #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera #Israel Adesanya

Avtandil Shoshiashvili

  • 2 fights
  • 618 views


Avtandil Shoshiashvili
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Avtandil
Last Name: Shoshiashvili
Nickname: Tattu
Date of Birth: February 10, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Merseburg Georgia
Hometown: Merseburg Georgia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fight Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ready2Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Piotr Hallman R2F - Casino Fight Night 2
Apr 09, 2011
KO (Punch) 1 0:12
Loss Daniel Weichel FNM 3 - Fight Night Merseburg
Aug 29, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights