#UFC Fight Night 211 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Bellator 286 #Aleksei Oleinik #Ilir Latifi #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#Francisco Drinaldo #Randy Brown #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Trevin Jones #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #John Castaneda #Spike Carlyle #Jesse Ronson #Joaquim Silva #BKFC 30 #Sodiq Yusuff

Austin Wilson

  • 4 fights
  • 89 views

Austin Wilson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Austin
Last Name: Wilson
Nickname: Prince Ace
Date of Birth: November 08, 1992 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Texas, United States
Hometown: Dallas, TX
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: BQuick JiuJitsu, F3 Fight Team, Ruthless MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/princess.71
Twitter: http://www.twitter.com/PrinceAceTheKid
Instagram: https://instagram.com/Prince_Ace_MMA
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tommy Edwards LFA 13 - Millender vs. Holland
Jun 02, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 0:18
Loss Austin Lingo LFC 61 - Legacy Fighting Championship 61
Oct 14, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos