#UFC 227 #DWTNCS #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Henry Cejudo #Demetrious Johnson #UFC 217 #UFC 205

Ashley Bradt

  • 10 fights
  • 1105 views

Fight Record: 7 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ashley
Last Name: Bradt
Nickname: Suspect
Date of Birth: May 17, 1982 (age 36)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Japan
Hometown: Kingsville, TX
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Tenkaichi Dojo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Kombat Komplett

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Patrik Berisha KK 5 - Kombat Komplett
Feb 18, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:59
Loss Anthony Durnell KK 4 - Durnell vs. Bradt
Jun 04, 2011
KO (Head Kick) 1 1:36
Win Yohei Tagami TF - Tenkaichi Fight 38
Jun 21, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Ichitaro Kazama TF - Tenkaichi Fight 35
Mar 15, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Devon Edwards TF - Tenkaichi Fight 34
Feb 15, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:23
Win Itsuki Shinjo TF - Tenkaichi Fight 31
Nov 16, 2008
Decision (Majority) 2 5:00
Win The Amateur TF - Tenkaichi Fight 29
Sep 21, 2008
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Loss Yohei Tagami TF - Tenkaichi Fight 28
Aug 17, 2008
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Atsushi Masakura TF - Tenkaichi Fight 23
Mar 16, 2008
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Glenn Glenn TF - Tenkaichi Fight 21
Jan 20, 2008
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Related Images