MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley

  • 23 fights
  • 780 views

Arnold Quero
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Arnold
Last Name: Quero
Nickname: Silverback
Date of Birth: September 10, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Paris France
Hometown: Paris France
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Camp 10
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights