#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 253 #UFC 226 #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #UFC 245 #Yoel Romero #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Rhys McKee #Jon Jones #UFC 241 #Daniel Cormier #Dustin Poirier #UFC Fight Night 177

Apostolis Andrade

  • 16 fights
  • 688 views


Apostolis Andrade
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Apostolis
Last Name: Andrade
Nickname: Popo
Date of Birth: December 08, 1994 (age 25)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Paranagua, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Paranagua, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Emporium
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bonito Eco Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Mateus Souza Franca Bonito Eco Fight Combat 2 - Negao vs. Slim
Sep 23, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 3:08
Loss Matheus Santos Mr. Cage Championship - Mr. Cage 26
Mar 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:47
Loss Shuydi Yamauchi Smash - Smash Fight 4
Oct 28, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:21
Win Luiz Bernardi AFC 43 - Baby vs. Dragao
Aug 13, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jonas Queiroz MF - Marau Fight 3
Dec 12, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Rangel do Carmo PF - Paranagua Fight 8
Apr 11, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Leandro Bala FTD - Face the Danger 8
Sep 14, 2014
TKO 1 1:39
Win Eder Martins CFC - Canoinhas Fight Championship
Dec 07, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:28
Win William Preisner PEC - Paranagua Extreme Combate
Jul 06, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Julio Neves NCF - Nitrix Champion Fight 10
Feb 11, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

 
Leandro Bala
Loss

Leandro Bala

(0 - 0)

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos