#UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Nick Diaz #Cody Garbrandt #Angela Magana #Conor McGregor #UFC 205 #Eddie Alvarez #UFC 223

Andy Riley

  • 4 fights
  • 8 views

Andy Riley
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andy
Last Name: Riley
Nickname: Fast Track
Date of Birth: September 07, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Hometown: Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Johnny Marigio Bellator 159 - Caldwell vs. Taimanglo
Jul 22, 2016
Submission (Inverted Triangle Keylock) 1 2:44
Win Bryan Timmons Cageside Promotions - Kansas City Fighting Alliance 13
Jan 31, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 2:20
Win Johnnie Roades Cageside Promotions - Fight for Your Bike
Aug 16, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:45
Loss Chukwuka Willis Cageside Promotions - Fight for Your Bike
Aug 16, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights