MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #Jewels

  • 7 fights
  • 1072 views

Alyx Hess
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alyx
Last Name: Hess
Nickname: Miss Luck
Date of Birth: November 30, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cheyenne, Wyoming United States
Hometown: Cheyenne, Wyoming United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Stomp Dat
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights