#UFC Fight Night 174 #Derrick Lewis #Aleksei Oleinik #Chris Weidman #Omari Akhmedov #Bellator 243 #Beneil Dariush #Scott Holtzman #Kevin Holland #Michael Chandler #Tim Means #Laureano Staropoli #Yana Kunitskaya #Ben Henderson #Nasrat Haqparast #Alexander Munoz #Maki Pitolo #UFC Fight Night 173 #Gavin Tucker #Justin Jaynes

Alderic Keith

  • 14 fights
  • 636 views


Alderic Keith
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alderic
Last Name: Keith
Nickname: The Coroner
Date of Birth: June 08, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 184 lbs (83.5 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Canada
Hometown: Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Saigo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Elite 1 MMA Productions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Pat Carroll Elite 1 MMA - Decade of Destruction
Apr 27, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Chris Vorano L-Jack MMA 1 - Keith vs. Vorano
Jul 29, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 0:57
Loss Bruno Lurette Elite 1 - Fight Night
Jan 14, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 3:39
Win Chris Currie Elite 1 - Port City Warriors
Jun 04, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Adam Hunter Elite 1 - Annihilation
May 30, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 3:25
Win Chris Currie Elite 1 - Fall Mayhem
Sep 07, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:42
Win Jeremiah Bernard Elite 1 - Payback
Nov 03, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 3:58
Win Troy Demerchant Elite 1 - Showdown
May 05, 2012
TKO (Head Kick and Punches) 2 0:56
Loss Mike Kent CECR 1 - Canadian Extreme Cage Rage
Jun 11, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Loss Mike Kent Elite 1 - High Voltage
May 07, 2011
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Todd Henry Elite 1 - Tapping Out
Jan 29, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:57
Win Jeremy Josey Elite 1 - Resurrection
Nov 28, 2009
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Colby MacIntyre ECC 10 - Demolition
Sep 26, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 3:10
Win David Schpilt Elite 1 - Never Back Down
Jul 25, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 1:34
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Alderic Keith
Win

Alderic Keith

(1 - 0)
 
Colby MacIntyre
Loss

Colby MacIntyre

(0 - 0)
Alderic Keith
Win

Alderic Keith

(0 - 0)
 
David Schpilt
Loss

David Schpilt

(0 - 0)

Related Videos