#UFC Fight Night 174 #Derrick Lewis #Aleksei Oleinik #Bellator 243 #UFC 252 #Chris Weidman #Jorge Masvidal #Jon Jones #Omari Akhmedov #Kamaru Usman #Francis Ngannou #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson #Nasrat Haqparast #Alexander Munoz #Conor McGregor #UFC 251 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 241

Adrian Vilaca

  • 11 fights
  • 821 views


Adrian Vilaca
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adrian
Last Name: Vilaca
Nickname: Vengeance
Date of Birth: June 02, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Steel City MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss William Quarantillo KOTC - Combat Zone
Feb 23, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 4:32
Loss Khama Worthy GOTC MMA 21 - Holt vs. Pope
Jun 04, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 4:48
Win David Moon Z Promotions - Fight Night 2: Medicine Hat
Apr 09, 2016
TKO (Punches) 3 4:16
Win Eric Bledsoe KOTC - Lone Survivor
Apr 25, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Eric Nadon Hybrid Combat - Hybrid Pro Series 2
Nov 15, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alex Morgan MMAFN - MMA Fight Night 1
Mar 05, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:44
Loss Mario Pereira Challenge MMA 1 - Sensations
May 11, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kyosuke Yokoyama Big John's MMA - Rumble on the Border 2
Mar 15, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jeff Chan Wreck MMA - Last Stand
Nov 09, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:46
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights