#UFC 270 #Francis Ngannou #Brandon Moreno #UFC 269 #Amanda Nunes #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Jorge Masvidal #Julianna Pena #UFC 272 #Kamaru Usman #Dustin Poirier #UFC 265 #Charles Oliveira #UFC 263 #Derrick Lewis #UFC 268 #Alexander Volkov #UFC on ESPN 32 #Petr Yan #UFC Fight Night 190

WLF - W.A.R.S. 17


WLF - W.A.R.S. 17
Login to update photo

Name: WLF
Title: W.A.R.S. 17
Date: Sep 16, 2017
Time: 3:00 AM PST Check WLF Local Time and Date
Location: Henan TV Station, Hall 8, Zhengzhou, China
Organization: Wu Lin Feng

Event Results

Fighters Method Rd. Time
Stanislav Gorinsky defeated Shaoshuai He Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Shomidin Maksudinov submitted Qiu Lun Submission (Armbar) 3 3:33
Huo Xi Bai finished Konstantin Gorinsky TKO (Punches) 3 2:20
Kurban Jiang finished Oleg Kudryavtsev TKO (Punches) 1 1:11
Junye Gao submitted Luis Redondo Submission (Armbar) 1 1:37
Sitik Muduev submitted Huwanixi Wusikenbieke Submission (Choke) 2 1:46
Tao Li submitted Ochirbat Jargalan Submission (Choke) 1 0:54
Ali Magomedkhanov defeated Asirkebai Jinensibieke Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Zha Yi defeated Amirlan Amirov Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Anvar Alizhanov defeated Zhang Jia Cai Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Abdulla Aliev defeated Zelangzhaxi Zelangzhaxi Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Chao Xie defeated Gia Barkalaia Disqualification 1 4:13
Tenuliuer Tenuliuer defeated Xiao Long Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Jingjia Wang submitted Shihu Li Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:52
Meng Ding defeated Pascal Brice Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Shamil Nasrudinov submitted Ya Fei Zhao Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:24
Zhenhong Lu submitted Levan Shaishmelashvili Submission (Choke) 3 4:36
Sumudaerji finished Jomar Manlangit TKO (Punches) 1 1:20
Musu Nuertiebieke finished Dilovar Davlatov TKO (Punches) 1 2:03
Jie Miao submitted Luiza Kharchenko Submission (Armbar) 1 1:39
Zhu Rong finished Vincenzo Tagliamonte TKO (Punches) 1 4:44
Genil Francisco submitted Adalahei Adalahei Submission (Choke) 2 2:12
Aoriqileng defeated Bu Huo You Xia Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bo Yan submitted Selby Devereux Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:26
Asu Asu defeated Shuhratjon Isvalizoda Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Jinbo Hou finished Ahmad Mabrouk TKO (Punches) 3 0:08
Ahenaer Kadeerjiang finished Guanhao Wang TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00

Related Videos