• 20 fights
  • 5360 views

17 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rustam
Last Name: Khabilov
Nickname: Tiger
Date of Birth: Nov 04, 1986
Weight: 70.6 kg
Height: 175.0 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Hometown: Makhachkala, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Sambo, Wrestling, Hand-to-hand combat
Affiliations: Legion Fight Team, Jackson's MMA, AKA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://instagram.com/rustam_khabilov
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images

Jump to: