• 48 fights
  • 146447 views

37 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Quinton
Last Name: Jackson
Nickname: Rampage
Date of Birth: June 20, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Irvine, California, U.S
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee, U.S
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Wolfslair MMA Academy
Website: http://rampagejackson.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Rampage4Real
Twitter: https://twitter.com/rampage4real
Instagram: https://instagram.com/rampage4real/
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images