• 14 fights
  • 1213 views

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Luke
Last Name: Harris
Nickname: Hayabusa
Date of Birth: July 31, 1977 (age 38)
Weight: 185.2 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (187 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Penetanguishene, Ontario Canada
Hometown: St. Albert, Alberta, Canada
Fighting Styles: Judo Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Hayabusa Training Centre
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights