• 49 fights
  • 3150 views

21 Wins - 24 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kyacey
Last Name: Uscola
Nickname: Ice Cold
Date of Birth: July 10, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (187 cm)
Location: Sacramento, California
Hometown: Rupert, Idaho, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Alpha Male
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights