• 49 fights
  • 2373 views

28 Wins - 15 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Keith
Last Name: Wisniewski
Nickname: The Polish Connection
Date of Birth: October 25, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Portage, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Muenster, Indiana USA
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Duneland Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights