• 37 fights
  • 1753 views

26 Wins - 9 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Homer
Last Name: Moore
Nickname: Rock
Date of Birth: November 27, 1971 (age 44)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona
Hometown: Maryvale, Arizona
Fighting Styles: Shootfighting, Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights