• 56 fights
  • 16998 views

38 Wins - 16 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Gilbert
Last Name: Yvel
Nickname: The Hurricane
Date of Birth: June 30, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Vos Gym, Throwdown
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights