#UFC 254 #UFC Fight Night 180 #Dustin Poirier #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #Conor McGregor #UFC on Fox 29 #Eddie Alvarez #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 218 #UFC 249 #UFC 229 #Edson Barboza #Leon Edwards #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #Israel Adesanya #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier

Zeka Fatullazade

  • 25 fights
  • 14 views


Zeka Fatullazade
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 15 Wins - 9 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Zeka
Last Name: Fatullazade
Nickname: Lezgin
Date of Birth: January 26, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Warrior Kharkiv
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GITC Promotion

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Evgeniy Noyanchuk GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 13
Mar 01, 2020
Submission (Darce Choke) 1 3:05
Win Ivan Gromov World Cossack Fight Federation - Friendship of Peoples
Jan 15, 2020
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 2 2:20
Loss Aviv Gozali Bellator 234 - Kharitonov vs. Vassell
Nov 14, 2019
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 1 0:56
Loss Abilay Tulesh GFC 17 - Gorilla Fighting 17
Sep 27, 2019
TKO 1 1:38
Win Alexander Belous Ased FC - Series 4
Mar 02, 2019
TKO 1 4:24
Win Anar Modov Gladiators in the Cage - Road to GITC 3
Feb 24, 2019
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:00
Loss David Dvorak XFN 15 - X Fight Nights 15
Dec 27, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:26
Win Anton Kulakov Gladiators in the Cage - GITC Chihuiv
Aug 24, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 3:00
Loss Filip Macek Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 7
Jul 28, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:30
Loss Sergey Morozov M-1 Challenge 95 - Battle in the Mountains 7
Jul 21, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 4:31
Win Artush Grigoryan GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 10
May 27, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:59
Win Zograb Oganyan Gladiators in the Cage - Road to GITC 2
Mar 17, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 1:15
Loss Fatkhudin Sabirov Samara MMA Federation - Battle on the Volga 3
Mar 04, 2018
Submission (Choke) 2 TBD
Win Maxim Samoylov Gladiators in the Cage - Road to GITC 1
Dec 22, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Said-Magomed Batukaev Berkut Fighting Championship - 2017 Golden Eagle Grand Prix: Final
Nov 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 3:15
Win Izzet Seitumerov Gladiators in the Cage 8 - In Memory of Alexander Barbaryan
Jul 08, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:47
Win Vladislav Kharebin ACP 1 - Akkerman Club Promotion
Mar 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Andrey Arestov World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup
Mar 18, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Bogdan Cherednichenko GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 5
Feb 18, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:59
Win Alexandr Simonenko World Cossack Fight Federation - 2016 Ukrainian Selection
Oct 23, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Oleg Smolin GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 5
Aug 15, 2016
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 3:45
Win Ivan Kramedov World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 7
Jul 02, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:54
Loss Arsen Taigibov World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 6
Jun 05, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Gil Don Kim World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 4
Mar 30, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

 
Alexander Belous
Loss
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: 4:24
Ased FC - Series 4 Mar 02, 2019
Professional Fight