#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Donald Cerrone #UFC 229

Zebulon Stroud

  • 7 fights
  • 908 views

Zebulon Stroud
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Zebulon
Last Name: Stroud
Nickname: The Prophet
Date of Birth: February 21, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ridgeland, Mississippi United States
Hometown: Milan, Tennessee United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: No Limit, Killer Bee's
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: World Fighting Championships (Nevada)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Brendan Allen WFC - World Fighting Championships 42
Aug 22, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 4:40
Loss Ken Slayton FFI - Blood and Sand 17
Jun 27, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:30
Draw P.J. Bonner Knockout Fight Promotions 1 - The Begininng
Mar 08, 2014
Majority Draw 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights