#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Bellator 285 #UFC 279 #Yoel Romero #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Conor McGregor #UFC 278 #UFC Fight Night 209 #Cory Sandhagen #Charles Oliveira #Song Yadong #Floyd Mayweather #Kevin Holland #Ben Henderson #Kamaru Usman #Jon Jones

Zak Ort

  • 2 fights
  • 70 views

Zak Ort
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Zak
Last Name: Ort
Nickname: The Outlaw
Date of Birth: May 07, 1993 (age 29)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Paducah, Ky
Hometown: Paducah, Ky
Fighting Styles: boxer,kickboxer,Bjj,
Affiliations: Team Bushido,SSF
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: http://Zak Ort
Twitter: http://Zak Ort
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: HRMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bryce Mitchell LFC 34 - Legacy Fighting Championship 34
Aug 29, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights