#UFC Fight Night 133 #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #Stipe Miocic #Junior dos Santos #Conor McGregor #Sage Northcutt #Zak Ottow #Jon Jones #TUF 27 Finale #Israel Adesanya

Zach Eastlick

  • 10 fights
  • 1020 views

Zach Eastlick
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Zach
Last Name: Eastlick
Nickname: Babybear
Date of Birth: August 21, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Hometown: Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Anchorage BJJ
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: AFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jared Mazurek AFC 118 - Novelli vs. Askew
Nov 18, 2015
Submission (Kneebar) 3 0:57
Win Randall Patterson AFC 116 - Waalkes vs. Wiggins
May 20, 2015
KO (Punch) 1 3:53
Loss Darren Snow AFC 104 - Killa Gorilla vs. Kryptonite
Jan 22, 2014
KO (Punch) 2 2:51
Win Frank Watts AFC 100 - Centennial Showdown
May 07, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Kyle George AFC 95 - Feast of Fists
Nov 28, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Loss Jesse Cruz Alaska Fighting Championship 82 - Battle of the Beasts
Apr 13, 2011
DQ (Illegal Knee) 1 2:38
Win Terrence Mitchell Alaska Fighting Championship 78 - Bell Ringer
Dec 14, 2010
KO (Slam) 1 TBD
Win Justin Hall Alaska Fighting Championship 77 - Hardcore Harvest
Nov 17, 2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 0:44
Win Josh Hubble Alaska Fighting Championship 75 - Fallout
Sep 15, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 2:28
Win Kyle Volin Alaska Fighting Championship - Mat Su Showdown 2
Jun 09, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:47

Professional Fights