MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Bellator MMA #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev

  • 9 fights
  • 502 views

6 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kyle
Last Name: George
Nickname: Furious aka KG
Date of Birth: January 10, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Anchorage, Alaska
Hometown: Watsonville, California
Fighting Styles: Judo, Jiu Jitsu, Muay Thai, Kickboxing, Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Alaska
Website: Login to update
Facebook: http://Kyle George/ Furious George MMA page
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://Kyle George
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: http://George vs Eastlick 135 championship fight
Current Organization:

Professional Fights