#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #UFC 229 #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 251 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 249 #Stipe Miocic #Colby Covington #Alexander Volkov

Yoshiaki Yatsu

  • 2 fights
  • 664 views


Yoshiaki Yatsu
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Yoshiaki
Last Name: Yatsu
Nickname: N'Tollah
Date of Birth: July 19, 1956 (age 64)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Japan
Hometown: Oura, Gunma, Japan
Fighting Styles: Professional Wrestler
Affiliations: SPWF
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pride FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gary Goodridge Pride 16 - Beasts From The East
Sep 24, 2001
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 3:03
Loss Gary Goodridge Pride 11 - Battle of the Rising Sun
Oct 31, 2000
TKO (Punches) 1 8:58
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights