#UFC 229 #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #UFC 223 #UFC 211 #Al Iaquinta #Conor McGregor #Tyron Woodley

William Oliveira

  • 1 fights
  • 76 views

William Oliveira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: William
Last Name: Oliveira
Nickname: Gladiador
Date of Birth: June 22, 1991 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Guaruja, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Guaruja, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: ACJJ Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Supreme Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ricardo Ramos Supreme FC - Supreme Fight Championship
Dec 01, 2012
TKO (Knee and Punches) 1 0:30

Professional Fights