#UFC 270 #Francis Ngannou #Brandon Moreno #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Michel Pereira #Andre Fialho #Victor Henry #Said Nurmagomedov #Cody Stamann #Cyril Gane #Kay Hansen #Jasmine Jasudavicius #Michael Morales #Tony Gravely #Trevin Giles #Matt Frevola #Genaro Valdez #Silvana Gomez #Jack Della Maddalena #Pete Rodriguez

Wesley Howard

  • 6 fights
  • 492 views

Wesley Howard
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wesley
Last Name: Howard
Nickname: Iron Monk
Date of Birth: September 05, 1979 (age 42)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nuremberg Germany
Hometown: Nuremberg Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fight Gym Nuremberg
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Roundhouse MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Charles Andrade Roundhouse MMA - The Beginning
Oct 06, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 0:07
Loss Nicolas Penzer RFC - Respect Fighting Championship 10
Sep 28, 2013
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 0:58
Win Timon Becker GMC 3 - Cage Time
Feb 16, 2013
Submission (Kneebar) 1 3:21
Win Christian Olt RCF - Pride & Honor 4
Dec 03, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:19
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights