#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Ricardo Lamas #Bellator MMA #Darren Elkins #Khalil Rountree #Conor McGregor #UFC on FOX 23 #25th Anniversary Event

Wes Miller

  • 3 fights
  • 1282 views

Wes Miller
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wes
Last Name: Miller
Nickname: The Fire man
Date of Birth: March 08, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Liberty M.O.
Hometown: Liberty Mo
Fighting Styles: American Jitz , Kick Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: True Fight Fan Entertainment

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Shane Hutchinson True Fight Fan - Clash in the Cage
Feb 19, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:41
Win Dave Galvan WSOR - World Series of Rumble
Jun 27, 2008
Submission 1 0:42
Win George Little TFF - True Fight Fans
May 02, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 0:32

Professional Fights