#UFC on ESPN 20 #Michael Chiesa #Neil Magny #Max Holloway #UFC on ABC 1 #UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Calvin Kattar #Umar Nurmagomedov #Sergey Morozov #Omari Akhmedov #Tom Breese #Roxanne Modafferi #Mason Jones #Tyson Nam #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Warlley Alves #Darren Till #Lerone Murphy

Wellington Pinheiro da Silva

  • 2 fights
  • 2 views


Wellington Pinheiro da Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Wellington
Last Name: Pinheiro da Silva
Nickname: Strike
Date of Birth: April 13, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Marituba, Pa, Brazil
Hometown: Marituba, Pa, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: CT Leao Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Insano Combat MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss David Bernardo Silva ICM - Insano Combat MMA
Aug 17, 2019
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:40
Win Walder Walder LFC - Leao Fight Champion
Apr 21, 2019
Decision(Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights