MENU
#UFC 217 #Michael Bisping #GSP #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Sydney #Ben Askren #TJ Dillashaw #Rose Namajunas #Cody Garbrandt

  • 3 fights
  • 615 views

Webster Dauphiney
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Webster
Last Name: Dauphiney
Nickname: Iceman
Date of Birth: April 01, 1967 (age 50)
Weight: 201 lbs (91 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: USA
Hometown: USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: New Japan Pro Wrestling
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights