#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 14 #Gerald Meerschaert #Donald Cerrone #Kamaru Usman #Rhys McKee #Conor McGregor #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 245 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Yoel Romero #Uriah Hall #UFC 226 #Justin Gaethje

Webster Dauphiney

  • 3 fights
  • 624 views


Webster Dauphiney
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Webster
Last Name: Dauphiney
Nickname: Iceman
Date of Birth: April 01, 1967 (age 53)
Weight: 201 lbs (91 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: USA
Hometown: USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: New Japan Pro Wrestling
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pancrase MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Sanae Kikuta Pancrase - Brave 10
Nov 07, 2004
Submission (Achilles Lock) 1 2:14
Loss Kazuhiro Hamanaka NJPW - Los Angeles Dojo Show
Jun 26, 2004
KO 2 0:40
Loss Katsuyori Shibata JF 2 - Jungle Fight 2
May 15, 2004
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 0:52
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights