MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jewels #Daniel Cormier #Cris Cyborg #Paul Daley #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 6 fights
  • 577 views

Wade Yates-Taui
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Wade
Last Name: Yates-Taui
Nickname: The apprentice
Date of Birth: April 25, 1992 (age 25)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Fighting Styles: Bjj street fighting
Affiliations: Potential Unlimited Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights