#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #ACA 114 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Jennifer Maia #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Francis Ngannou #Daniel Cormier #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 12 #Mike Perry #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #UFC 251 #Stipe Miocic #Mauricio Shogun Rua

Vanessa Silva

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Vanessa Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Vanessa
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Marituba
Date of Birth: July 05, 1999 (age 21)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Marituba, Pa, Brazil
Hometown: Marituba, Pa, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Formiga Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Super Pitbull Fight / Pit Bull Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Eryka Lima SPF / PSF - Pit Bull Super Fight 7
Dec 07, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 3 3:43
Loss Thalita Soares Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 98
Nov 23, 2019
KO 1 1:35
Win Ana Cristina Costa dos Santos Punch Fight 2 - Cavalo Vs Xinoco
Jun 29, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights