#UFC Fight Night 192 #Anthony Smith #Bellator 266 #Yoel Romero #Anderson Silva #Phil Davis #Holyfield vs. Belfort #Ryan Spann #Conor McGregor #Tito Ortiz #Dustin Poirier #UFC 266 #Chael Sonnen #Vitor Belfort #Mathie vs Cohen #Nick Diaz #UFC 263 #UFC Fight Night 191 #Tyron Woodley #Georges St. Pierre

Troy Mandaloniz

  • 7 fights
  • 1581 views

Troy Mandaloniz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Troy
Last Name: Mandaloniz
Nickname: Rude Boy
Date of Birth: January 02, 1980 (age 41)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (179.1 cm)
Location: Hilo, Hawaii, United States
Hometown: Hilo, Hawaii, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: BJ Penn's MMA, Cobra Kai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Paul Kelly UFC 95 - Sanchez vs. Stevenson
Feb 21, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Richie Hightower UFC - The Ultimate Fighter 6 Finale
Dec 08, 2007
TKO (Punches) 1 4:20
Loss David Webber CITC - Chaos In The Cage
Sep 30, 2006
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Matt Tiara TC 8 - Total Combat 8
Apr 02, 2005
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Win Issac Peralta TC 7 - Total Combat 7
Jan 29, 2005
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights