#UFC Fight Night 128 #Kevin Lee #Edson Barboza #Conor McGregor #Fight On #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Frankie Edgar #Jon Jones #Cub Swanson #Askhab Zulaev #UFC 216 #UFC 223

Tony Legnaro

  • 2 fights
  • 498 views

Tony Legnaro
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tony
Last Name: Legnaro
Nickname: Cape Breton Hitman
Date of Birth: January 10, 1976 (age 42)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Glace Bay, Nova Scotia Canada
Hometown: Glace Bay, Nova Scotia Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Hagakure Dojo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ryan McKenna KOTC - Supremacy
Jul 14, 2007
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Loss Stjepan Vujnovic ECC 1 - Extreme Cage Combat 1
Apr 29, 2006
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:04

Professional Fights