MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Bellator 183 #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 31 fights
  • 546 views

Tomoharu Toda
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 20 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Tomoharu
Last Name: Toda
Nickname: Haruto
Date of Birth: October 23, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: U-Spirit Japan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights