#UFC Fight Night 211 #Bellator 286 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Conor McGregor #UFC 279 #Charles Oliveira #Patricio Freire #Tony Ferguson #Islam Makhachev #Nate Diaz #Adam Borics #Spike Carlyle #UFC Fight Night 209 #Dustin Poirier #Khamzat Chimaev #Israel Adesanya #UFC 278 #Kamaru Usman #UFC 280

Tobias Reid

  • 8 fights
  • 297 views

Tobias Reid
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tobias
Last Name: Reid
Nickname: The Development
Date of Birth: December 15, 1990 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cannock, Staffordshire, England
Hometown: Cannock, Staffordshire, England
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ultimate Training Centre
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FCC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Christopher Sengele FCC 15 - Full Contact Contender 15
Mar 12, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Craig Clarkson BAMMA 23 - Night of Champions
Nov 14, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 1:43
Loss Ashley Reece FCC 14 - Full Contact Contender 14
Oct 17, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Wayne Drake BAMMA 21 - DeVent vs. Kone
Jun 13, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:27
Loss Jamie Richardson UI 10 - Cook vs. Benskin
Nov 16, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights