#UFC Fight Night 173 #DWCS Season 4 Week 1 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Georges St. Pierre #Derek Brunson #Jorge Masvidal #Edmen Shahbazyan #Jon Jones #Darren Till #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Francis Ngannou #UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 174 #Zabit Magomedsharipov #Michael Bisping #Kamaru Usman #Dustin Poirier

Tim Dunn

  • 8 fights
  • 907 views


Tim Dunn
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tim
Last Name: Dunn
Nickname: Fatboy
Date of Birth: August 26, 1987 (age 32)
Weight: 260 lbs (117.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Portsmouth, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Portsmouth, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: HRMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Harry Hunsucker Hardrock MMA 97 - Mohammed vs. Beverly
Mar 03, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:56
Loss Derrick Sawyer HRMMA - Hardrock MMA 70
Feb 07, 2015
TKO (Leg Kicks) 1 TBD
Loss Curt Lemmon NAAFS - Caged Vengeance 15
Dec 06, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:48
Win Leremy Johnson RITC 22 - Ruckus in the Cage 22
Sep 27, 2014
KO (Punch) 1 TBD
Loss Justin Woods UVC 26 - Uprising
Nov 23, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:35
Loss Jeremy Linville CM 26 - Caged Madness 26
Oct 12, 2013
TKO 1 1:58
Win James Dishong UVC 22 - Mayhem
Feb 16, 2013
KO (Punches) 1 2:36
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights