#One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#UFC 279 #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #Bellator 285 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #Tony Ferguson #Charles Oliveira #Mackenzie Dern #Nate Diaz #Melvin Manhoef #Jon Jones #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC Fight Night 211 #Conor McGregor #Kevin Holland #UFC 278

Tiffany Masters

  • 10 fights
  • 69 views

Tiffany Masters
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tiffany
Last Name: Masters
Nickname: Rainbow Renegade
Date of Birth: July 31, 1994 (age 28)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
Hometown: Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Unified Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mallory Martin Invicta FC 27 - Kianzad vs. Kaufman
Jan 13, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 3:36
Loss Jamie Lowe Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series - Season 1, Episode 6
Aug 15, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 3 4:43
Win Miki Rogers KOTC - Bloody War
Mar 11, 2017
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 1 0:57
Win Laken Jowers KOTC - Hazard Pay
Dec 03, 2016
TKO 1 2:07
Win Kara Visloskey KOTC - Total Devastation
Apr 23, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:50
Draw Alesha Zappitella KOTC - Bitter Enemies
Dec 05, 2015
Draw 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights