MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC 207 #Donald Cerrone

  • 6 fights
  • 740 views

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Thomas
Last Name: Formo
Nickname: Maverick
Date of Birth: August 11, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Trondheim
Hometown: Trondheim
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing and Grappling
Affiliations: MMA Trondheim
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights