#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Denver #Conor McGregor

Terrence Reasby

  • 4 fights
  • 956 views

Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Terrence
Last Name: Reasby
Nickname: Tyson
Date of Birth: October 16, 1980 (age 38)
Weight: 240 lbs (109 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Des Moines Iowa
Hometown: Des Moines, Iowa USA
Fighting Styles: Freestyle Wrestling, Boxing, Tae Kwon Do
Affiliations: Sharks Tank
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: http://facebook.com/terrencereasbyakatyson
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MCC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Patrick Martin MCC 59 - Howser vs. O'Brien
Jun 19, 2015
Submission (Punches) 2 1:56
Loss Matt Bear MCC 57 - Schmauss vs. Sessi
Jan 23, 2015
TKO (Retirement) 2 3:00
Loss Josh Neer DD 2 - Downtown Destruction 2
Feb 02, 2005
TKO (Punches) 2 0:52
Win Hawk Younkins Venom - First Strike
Sep 18, 2004
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:21

Professional Fights