#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Conor McGregor #Hakeem Dawodu #Diego Sanchez #Brandon Royval #Kai Kara-France #Khamzat Chimaev #Jake Matthews #UFC Fight Night 178 #Jared Cannonier #Ketlen Vieira #Colby Covington #Sijara Eubanks #Brad Riddell #Charlo vs. Derevyanchenko #Justin Gaethje

Stevenson Keith

  • 6 fights
  • 488 views


Stevenson Keith
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Stevenson
Last Name: Keith
Nickname: Quintessential
Date of Birth: June 24, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Salt Lake City
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: MMA
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UCE

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Andrew Jensen UCE - Ultimate Combat Experience
Jul 30, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Augustin Espinoza UCE - Ultimate Combat Experience
Jun 26, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:31
Win Richard Hamilton UCE - Ultimate Combat Experience
Mar 26, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 0:33
Loss Blake Sprouse UCE - Round 30 - Episode 15
Apr 19, 2008
Submission 1 0:21
Win Adam Chacon UCE - Round 30 - Episode 12
Mar 22, 2008
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:10
Loss Dustin Baker UCE - Round 30 - Episode 9
Mar 01, 2008
Submission 2 2:24
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights