#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Rhys McKee #Kamaru Usman #Jorge Masvidal #Conor McGregor #UFC 245 #Yoel Romero #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Johnny Walker #Daniel Cormier #UFC 226

Steve Day

  • 2 fights
  • 498 views


Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Steve
Last Name: Day
Nickname: Judgement
Date of Birth: August 09, 1982 (age 38)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United Kingdom
Hometown: London
Fighting Styles: Boxer/Grappler
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ZT Fight Night

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Oli Thompson ZT Fight Night - Heavyweights Collide
Jan 30, 2010
KO (Punch) 1 1:07
Loss Ben Smith FX3 - Rough Justice
Jun 13, 2009
TKO (Elbows) 1 2:56
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights