#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Steve Chan

  • 4 fights
  • 66 views

Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Steve
Last Name: Chan
Nickname: Nasty
Date of Birth: April 17, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Salt Lake City
Hometown: Liberia
Fighting Styles: Unorthodox
Affiliations: Victory MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: http://Facebook.com/SteveNasty
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Stevenasty215
Instagram: https://instagram.com/Stevenasty_MMA
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SteelFist Fight Night

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Miles Welk SteelFist Fight Night 50 - Fifty
Jun 23, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:01

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights