#UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 298 #UFC 299 #UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC 300 #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #UFC 297 #UFC 296 #One Championship - One 166: Qatar #UFC on ESPN 54 #UFC on ABC 3 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC Fight Night 239 #UFC on ESPN 53 #Brian Ortega #Yair Rodriguez #CW 169 #Bellator 300 #UFC 301 #UFC 294

Spencer Glenn


Spencer Glenn
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Spencer
Last Name: Glenn
Nickname: Brutus
Date of Birth: June 28, 1989 (age 34)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FCF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Shea Conley FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 61
Apr 10, 2021
Submission 1 0:37
Loss Shaun Bley FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 60
Feb 29, 2020
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 2:22
Loss Hunter Colvin XFN 359 - Xtreme Fight Night 359
Jun 21, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 1:12

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights