#UFC 279 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #Bellator 285 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Mackenzie Dern #Yoel Romero #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 211 #Melvin Manhoef #Jon Jones #Charles Oliveira #Conor McGregor #Kevin Holland #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC 278 #Islam Makhachev #UFC Fight Night 209 #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3

Sherrard Blackledge

  • 7 fights
  • 24 views

Sherrard Blackledge
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sherrard
Last Name: Blackledge
Nickname: The Savage
Date of Birth: August 16, 1993 (age 29)
Weight: 152 lbs (69 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ronin Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DWCS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tucker Lutz Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2020: Week 10
Nov 17, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Cameron Church Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2020: Week 6
Sep 08, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Eduardo Peralta C3 Fights 48 - Harris vs. Baczynski
Nov 23, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alvin Davis Square Ring Promotions - Island Fights 54
Mar 22, 2019
KO 1 2:50
Win Jordan Christiansen FFC 33 - Final Fight Championship 33
Nov 02, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights