#UFC Fight Night 128 #Kevin Lee #Edson Barboza #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Fight On #Frankie Edgar #UFC 223 #Alexander Gustafsson #Nate Diaz

Shane Valko

  • 5 fights
  • 749 views

Shane Valko
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Shane
Last Name: Valko
Nickname: The Pitbull
Date of Birth: November 14, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Mat Factory Wrestling Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Brandon Wheeler Gladiators of the Cage - The North Shore's Rise to Power 3
Dec 07, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights