#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Donald Cerrone #UFC 229

Seth Hamilton

  • 3 fights
  • 64 views

Seth Hamilton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Seth
Last Name: Hamilton
Nickname: Braveheart
Date of Birth: August 26, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Panama Fight League

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Cristian Soto Panama Fight League - UCC 37: Nicaragua
Jul 22, 2017
TKO 1 4:08
Win Luis Contreras Panama Fight League - Ultimate Combat Challenge 23
Mar 20, 2015
Submission (Kneebar) 1 1:18
Loss Edgar Rodriguez Panama Fight League - Ultimate Combat Challenge 16
Oct 18, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 4:08

Professional Fights